TXRX 1.25GBD GBIC PLUGGABLE

$0.00

140 in stock

SKU: AFCT5611Z Category:

Additional information

Categories

Fiber Optics – Transceiver Modules

Part Status

Obsolete

Data Rate

1.25Gbd

Wavelength

1310nm

Applications

Ethernet

Voltage Supply

4.75 V ~ 5.25 V

Connector Type

GBIC

Mounting Type

Panel Mount

Short Description

TXRX 1.25GBD GBIC PLUGGABLE

Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V GBIC Panel Mount

Datasheets https://app.spb-global.com/product/dk_AFBR-5601Z_AFCT-5611Z.pdf
Rohs Status

RoHS Compliant

Lead Free Status

Lead Free

Manufacturer

Broadcom Limited

Manufacturer Part Number

AFCT-5611Z

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TXRX 1.25GBD GBIC PLUGGABLE”
Translate »