V23818-K305-L57

$0.00

TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT

2728 in stock

SKU: V23818-K305-L57 Category:

Additional information

Categories

Fiber Optics – Transceiver Modules

Part Status

Obsolete

Data Rate

1.25Gbps

Wavelength

850nm

Applications

Ethernet

Voltage Supply

3.1V ~ 3.5V

Connector Type

LC Duplex

Mounting Type

Through Hole

Short Description

TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT

Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Through Hole

Datasheets https://app.spb-global.com/product/SPB_V23818-K305-L17_L57.pdf
Rohs Status

RoHS non-compliant

Lead Free Status

Contains Lead

Manufacturer

Infineon Technologies

Manufacturer Part Number

V23818-K305-L57

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “V23818-K305-L57”
Translate »