AFBR-57R5AEZ

$0.00

TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM

2091 in stock

SKU: AFBR-57R5AEZ Category:

Additional information

Categories

Fiber Optics – Transceiver Modules

Connector Type

LC Duplex

Packaging

Bulk

Part Status

Active

Data Rate

4.25Gbps

Wavelength

850nm

Applications

Ethernet

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Short Description

TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM

Mounting Type

Pluggable, SFP

Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Datasheets https://app.spb-global.com/product/SPB_AFBR-57R5AEZ_20160510175040681.pdf
Rohs Status

ROHS3 Compliant

Lead Free Status

Lead Free

Manufacturer

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

Manufacturer Part Number

AFBR-57R5AEZ

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AFBR-57R5AEZ”
Translate »